Datums

Diena

Laiks

Komanda A

Komanda B

Rezultāts

Uzvara

1. Aplis

10.10.18.

Trešdiena

20:00

Mācībspēki

BVEF Veterāni

00:20

BVEF Veterāni

20:00

SZF

ĶF

37:47

ĶF

21:00

ĶF

BVEF Veterāni

43:51

BVEF Veterāni

17.10.18.

Trešdiena

21:00

JF/ Alus Krogs “Brālis’’

ĢZZF

51:49

JF/ Alus Krogs “Brālis’’

22:00

BVEF

DF

68:89

DF

30.10.18.

Otrdiena

21:00

PPMF/VFF

Mācībspēki

20:00

PPMF/VFF

22:00

SZF

BVEF Veterāni

57:55

SZF

08.11.18.

Ceturtdiena

21:00

ĢZZF

BVEF

61:68

BVEF

22:00

JF/ Alus Krogs “Brālis’’

BVEF Veterāni

43:64

BVEF Veterāni

14.11.18.

Trešdiena

20:00

Mācībspēki

DF

00:20

DF

21:00

ĶF

PPMF/VFF

62:67

PPMF/VFF

21.11.18.

Trešdiena

20:00

JF/ Alus Krogs “Brālis’’

ĶF

55:59

ĶF

21:00

SZF

ĢZZF

47:69

ĢZZF

29.11.18.

Ceturtdiena

21:00

PPMF/VFF

DF

62:65

DF

05.12.18

Trešdiena

20:00

DF

SZF

79:82

SZF

21:00

SZF

JF/ Alus Krogs “Brālis’’

75:83

JF/ Alus Krogs “Brālis’’

18.12.18.

Otrdiena

21:00

BVEF

BVEF Veterāni

00:20

BVEF Veterāni

22:00

ĢZZF

DF

74:49

ĢZZF

20.12.18.

Ceturtdiena

21:00

BVEF Veterāni

PPMF/VFF

69:48

BVEF Veterāni

22:00

ĶF

BVEF

76:72

ĶF

15.01.19.

Otrdiena

19:00

ĶF

ĢZZF

60:69

ĢZZF

20:00

PPMF/VFF

JF/ Alus Krogs “Brālis’’

50: 85

JF/ Alus Krogs “Brālis’’

23.01.19.

Trešdiena

20:00

JF/ Alus Krogs “Brālis’’

BVEF

20:00

JF/ Alus Krogs “Brālis’’

20:00

BVEF Veterāni

SZF

62:41

BVEF Veterāni

21:00

PPMF/VFF

SZF

46:72

SZF

22:00

DF

ĶF

62:67

ĶF

30.01.19.

Trešdiena

20:00

DF

JF/ Alus Krogs “Brālis’’

51:65

JF/ Alus Krogs “Brālis’’

21:00

ĢZZF

BVEF Veterāni

46:67

BVEF Veterāni

14.02.19.

Ceturtdiena

20:00

DF

BVEF Veterāni

54:71

BVEF Veterāni

21:00

PPMF/VFF

BVEF

69:54

PPMF/VFF

22:00

PPMF/VFF

ĢZZF

47:69

ĢZZF

 

 

2. Aplis

07.03.19.

Ceturtdiena

19:00

PPMF/VFF

DF

40:78

PPMF/VFF

20:00

JF/ Alus Krogs “Brālis’’

BVEF

89:43

JF/ Alus Krogs “Brālis’’

21:00

BVEF Veterāni

ĢZZF

75:52

BVEF Veterāni

14.03.19.

Ceturtdiena

19:00

BVEF

ĶF

64:53

BVEF

20:00

JF/ Alus Krogs “Brālis’’

ĶF

90:62

JF/ Alus Krogs “Brālis’’

21.03.19.

Ceturtdiena

19:00

SZF

BVEF

00:20

BVEF

20:00

DF

ĶF

65:56

DF

21:00

PPMF/VFF

BVEF Veterāni

31:57

BVEF Veterāni

27.03.19.

Trešdiena

21:00

BVEF

PPMF/VFF

44:46

PPMF/VFF

22:00

ĢZZF

BVEF

61:57

ĢZZF

03.04.19.

Trešdiena

20:00

SZF

ĢZZF

00:20

ĢZZF

21:00

DF

JF/ Alus Krogs “Brālis’’

42:88

JF/ Alus Krogs “Brālis’’

10.04.19

Trešdiena

20:00

PPMF/VFF

ĶF

53:48

PPMF/VFF

21:00

BVEF Veterāni

JF/ Alus Krogs “Brālis’’

54:64

JF/ Alus Krogs “Brālis’’

17.04.19.

Trešdiena

19:00

ĢZZF

ĶF

47:61

ĶF

20:00

DF

BVEF Veterāni

20:00

DF

21:00

PPMF/VFF

JF/ Alus Krogs “Brālis’’

00:20

JF/ Alus Krogs “Brālis’’

18.04.19.

Ceturtdiena

19:00

BVEF Veterāni

ĶF

00:20

ĶF

20:00

PPMF/VFF

ĢZZF

44:41

PPMF/VFF

24.04.19.

Trešdiena

20:00

ĢZZF

DF

46:42

ĢZZF

21:00

BVEF

BVEF Veterāni

00:20

BVEF Veterāni

25.04.19.

Ceturtdiena

20:00

BVEF

DF

00:20

DF

21:00

ĢZZF

JF/ Alus Krogs “Brālis’’

64:106

JF/ Alus Krogs “Brālis’’

Izslēgšanas spēles

Ceturtdaļfināls

08.05.19.

Trešdiena

21:00

ĶF

PPMF

65:55

ĶF

09.05.19.

Ceturtdiena

21:00

ĢZZF

DF

93:76

ĢZZF

Pusfināls

15.05.19.

Trešdiena

21:00

JF/Alus krogs “Brālis”

ĶF

83:61

JF/Alus krogs “Brālis”

16.05.19.

Ceturtdiena

21:00

BVEF Veterāni

ĢZZF

77:80

ĢZZF

Fināls

22.05.19.

Trešdiena

19:45

ĶF

BVEF Veterāni

91:111

BVEF Veterāni

21:00

ĢZZF

JF/Alus krogs “Brālis”

69:85

JF/Alus krogs “Brālis”

 

  1. vieta -        JF/Alus krogs “Brālis
  2. vieta -        ĢZZF
  3. vieta -        BVEF Veterāni